TABELE AKTUALNE

Tabele po sezonie 2016/2017

 

ŻAK MŁODSZY RUNDA JESIENNA 2016/2017
1 AP TOP 54 I 21 53 111-28
2 AP TOP 54 II 21 52 94-29
3 KP Granica Terespol I 20 41 91-36
4 Orlęta Radzyń I 20 26 63-71
5 Orlęta Radzyń II 20 24 58-65
6 KP Granica Terespol II 20 17 30-61
7 Huragan Międzyrzec II 20 16 47-92
8 Huragan Międzyrzec I 20 2 19-131

 

ŻAK STARSZY RUNDA JESIENNA 2016/2017
1 Huragan Międzyrzec I 30 69 86-38
2 DAF I Łuków 29 67 110-29
3 Huragan Międzyrzec II 30 66 117-34
4 AMPLUS II Łuków 29 64 102-37
5 AP TOP 54 I 29 63 93-38
6 Orlęta Radzyń I 29 60 96-21
7 Victoria Parczew I 30 53 78-42
8 DAF Łuków II 29 42 60-57
9 Grom Kąkolewnica I 29 38 61-86
10 Victoria Parczew II 30 37 47-58
11 AMPLUS I Łuków 29 27 44-92
12 DAF III Łuków 29 32 40-85
13 Orlęta Radzyń II 29 21 27-79
14 AP TOP 54 II 29 19 32-102
15 Grom Kąkolewnica II 29 18 18-132
16 DAF IV Łuków 29 10 9-87

 

ORLIK STARSZY GRUPA I
1 APTOP 54 I 27 76 172-18
2 DAF I Łuków 27 73 176-15
3 Huragan I 27 67 136-32
4 Victoria I Parczew 27 59 87-41
5 AP TOP 54 II 27 45 72-35
6 DAF II Łuków 27 45 86-43
7 Granica Terespol I 27 43 55-43
8 Victoria II  Parczew 27 38 62-59
9 Huragan II Międzyrzec 27 30 51-64
10 AP TOP 54 III 27 27 40-68
11 AP TOP 54 IV 27 26 40-117
12 Tytan Wisznice I 14 21 22-22
13 Lutnia II Piszczac 27 17 13-134
14 Lutnia I Piszczac 27 16 25-120
15 Tytan Wisznice II 14 7 1-93
16 Granica Terespol II 27 1 11-145

Finały

AP TOP 54 I – DAF Łuków III 4:0

AMPLUS I Łuków – DAF Łuków I 2:2 (karne 2:3)

mecz o III miejsce

AMPLUS I Łuków – DAF III Łuków 3:3 (karne 2:3)

mecz o I miejsce

AP TOP 54 I – DAF I Łuków 5:2

ORLIK STARSZY GRUPA II
1 AMPLUS Łuków I 27 68 144-20
2 DAF III Łuków 27 62 99-21
3 Grom Kąkolewnica I 27 62 74-23
4 Kujawiak Stanin I 27 56 82-36
5 AMPLUS II Łuków 27 50 51-46
6 Grom Kąkolewnica II 27 45 52-33
7 AP TOP 54 V 27 38 58-53
8 DAF IV Łuków 27 34 63-61
9 Orlęta Radzyń IV 27 30 47-69
10 Orlęta Radzyń III 27 27 34-76
11 Lesovia Trzebieszów 14 24 36-18
12 Orlęta Radzyń I 27 24 42-89
13 AP TOP 54 VI 27 23 66-72
14  Orlęta Radzyń II 27 20 30-109
15 Lesovia Trzebieszów II 14 10 11-47
16 Kujawiak Stanin II 27 5 41-157

Finały

AP TOP 54 I – DAF Łuków III 4:0

AMPLUS I Łuków – DAF Łuków I 2:2 (karne 2:3)

mecz o III miejsce

AMPLUS I Łuków – DAF III Łuków 3:3 (karne 2:3)

mecz o I miejsce

AP TOP 54 I – DAF I Łuków 5:2